FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau » FEA

   Events

FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau

FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau.

 FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau

  FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau

 FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau

FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau
FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau
FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau
FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau
FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau
FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau
FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau
FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau
FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau
FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau
FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau
FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau

FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau

 


 

 

FEA vol.27 Undercard.

Superfight  weight -65kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Moldova) Marin Vetrila vs Nicolai Lupasco (Moldova)
Winner  Marin Vetrila by TKO, 1R, 2:48.

Superfight  weight -77kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Romania) Marius Ursache  vs Artur Brinza (Moldova)
Winner  Artur Brinza by UD

Superfight  weight -75kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Romania) Maxim Pleshko  vs Victor Apostol (Moldova)
Winner  Victor Apostol by UD


Part 2 FEA WORLD SRIES vol.27 

Superfight  weight -71kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Moldova) Radu Copaceanu  vs Valeriu Carabet (Moldova)
Winner  Radu Copaceanu  by KO, 2R, 2:04.

Superfight  weight -75kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Moldova) Mina Manoli  vs Alexandru Bejenaru  (Moldova)
Winner  Mina Manoli  by TKO, 1R, 0:14.

Superfight  weight -84kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Ukraine) Oleksii Vershynin  vs Maxim Zaplitnii  (Moldova)
Winner  Oleksii Vershynin  by UD

Superfight  weight  -78kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Belarus) Dmitriy Baranov  vs Dorel Cristian  (Moldova)
Winner  Dmitriy Baranov  by UD

Superfight  weight -86kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Guinea Bissau) Janu Da Cruz  vs Nicolae Caraus  (Moldova)
Winner  Nicolae Caraus  by KO, 1R, 0:09.

Title fight  weight -65kg. 3min X 5r, K-1 rules
(Moldova) Dmitrii Sirbu  vs Stanislav Renita  (Moldova)
Winner  Stanislav Renita  by split judge decision 2-1
Stanislav Renita Champion.

FEA WORLD GRAND PRIX vol.27. Light Heavyweight Tournament.

1st GP  Semifinal   weight -95kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Turkey) Gokhan Gedik  vs Alexandru Burduja  (Moldova)
Winner  Winner  Alexandru Burduja  by UD

2nd  GP  Semifinal  weight -95kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Russia) Mikhail Tiuterev  vs Samir Boukhidous  (Morocco)
Winner  Winner  Mikhail Tiuterev  by UD

Superfight  weight  -48kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Azerbaijan) Suad Salimova  vs Nadejda Cantir  (Moldova)
Winner  Nadejda Cantir  by UD

Superfight  weight -77kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Netherlands) Chico Kwasi  vs Constantin Rusu  (Moldova)
Winner  Constantin Rusu  y UD

Superfight  weight -77kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Netherlands) Chico Kwasi  vs Constantin Rusu  (Moldova)
Winner  Constantin Rusu  y UD

Superfight  weight -771kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Belarus) Vadim Vaskov  vs Vitalie Matei  (Moldova)
Winner  Vadim Vaskov  by UD in EXTRA ROUND

GP  Final fight   weight -95kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Russia) Mikhail Tiuterev  vs Alexandru Burduja  (Moldova)
Winner  Winner  Alexandru Burduja  by UD
Alexandru Burduja FEA Light Heavyweight World Champion!!!

 

 

 




Our partners


Address

Stefan Cel Mare str.159, Chisinau, Republic of Moldova, MD-2004.
Tel:. +373 22 233 983
GSM:. +373 79 406 906
E-mail:. office@fea.md