Events

FEA WORLD GP ODESSA 24 August 2019


 


 


 

 

 

 

Official promo FEA WORLD GP ODESSA !!! 24 August 2019 !!!










 


UNDERCARD FEA WORLD GP,  August 24th 2019 

Super Fight weight -65kg 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Ukraine) Maxim  Krat vs Dmitry Dergunov (Ukraine)
Winner Dmitry Dergunov  by TKO


Super Fight weight -73kg 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Ukraine) Maxim Drobotenko vs Rostislav Melnichuk (Ukraine)
Winner Rostislav Melnichuk by unanimous decision

Super Fight weight -75kg 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Ukraine) Artiom Livadari vs Serghei Drozd (Ukraine)
Winner Artiom Livadari by unanimous decision

FEA WORLD GP ODESSA  August 24th 2019 

Super fight -65kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Moldova) Marin Vetrila vs Ivan Zhalo (Ukraine)
Winner  Marin Vetrila by TKO 1 round 2:45


Women`s  superfight -53kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Moldova) Funda Alkayis vs Ruslana Vyniavska (Ukraine)
Winner Funda Alkayis by split decision


Superfight weight -65kgm, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Moldova) Oleg Likhtorovich vs Zakhar Pavelko (Ukraine)
Winner Oleg Likhtorovich by unanimous decision

Super Fight weight -60kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Turkey) Cengiz Lale vs Vladislav Melnic (Ukraine)
Winner Vladislav Melnik by unanimous decision


Super Fight weight -95 kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Portugal) Joao Chapas Silva vs Mladen Kujundzic (Croatia)
Winner Mladen Kujundzic judge decision

Superfight -65kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Colombia) David Mejia vs Simon Santana (Norway)   
Winner David Mejia by judge decision

1st Semi Final Fight weight -71 kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Turkey) Furkan Karabag vs Constantin Rusu (Moldova)
Winner Constantin Rusu by split decision 

2nd  Semi Final Fight weight -71 kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Armenia) Zhora Akopyan  vs Stanislav Kazantsev (Ukraine)
Winner Zhora Akopyan by split decision
                

Superfight -71kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Armenia) Maxim Spodarenko  vs  Artur Zakirko (Ukraine)
Winner Artur Zakirko by unanimous decision



Superfight -85kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Moldova) Nicolae Caraus  vs Oleksii Vershynin   (Ukraine)
Winner Nicolae Caraus by unanimous decision

Final Fight weight -71 kg 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Armenia) Zhora Akopyan   vs Constantin Rusu (Moldova)
Winner Zhora Akopyan in EXTRA ROUND
Zhora Akopyan FEA lightweight Champion


Interim heavyweight FEA TITLE FIGHT +95kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Turkey) Mehmet Ozer vs Pavel Zhuravlev (Ukraine)
Winner Pavel Zhuravlev by tko 2 round 0:39
Pavel Zhuravlev FEA Interim  Heavyweight Champion

 

 




{catitle}

APP FEA

Download app FEA !!!