FEA WORLD GP ODESSA 24 August 2019 » FEA

   Events

FEA WORLD GP ODESSA 24 August 2019

 

FEA WORLD GP ODESSA 24 August 2019

 


 

 

 

 

Official promo FEA WORLD GP ODESSA !!! 24 August 2019 !!!



FEA WORLD GP ODESSA 24 August 2019
FEA WORLD GP ODESSA 24 August 2019
FEA WORLD GP ODESSA 24 August 2019
FEA WORLD GP ODESSA 24 August 2019
FEA WORLD GP ODESSA 24 August 2019
FEA WORLD GP ODESSA 24 August 2019
FEA WORLD GP ODESSA 24 August 2019
FEA WORLD GP ODESSA 24 August 2019

 


UNDERCARD FEA WORLD GP,  August 24th 2019 

Super Fight weight -65kg 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Ukraine) Maxim  Krat vs Dmitry Dergunov (Ukraine)
Winner Dmitry Dergunov  by TKO


Super Fight weight -73kg 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Ukraine) Maxim Drobotenko vs Rostislav Melnichuk (Ukraine)
Winner Rostislav Melnichuk by unanimous decision

Super Fight weight -75kg 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Ukraine) Artiom Livadari vs Serghei Drozd (Ukraine)
Winner Artiom Livadari by unanimous decision

FEA WORLD GP ODESSA  August 24th 2019 

Super fight -65kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Moldova) Marin Vetrila vs Ivan Zhalo (Ukraine)
Winner  Marin Vetrila by TKO 1 round 2:45


Women`s  superfight -53kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Moldova) Funda Alkayis vs Ruslana Vyniavska (Ukraine)
Winner Funda Alkayis by split decision


Superfight weight -65kgm, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Moldova) Oleg Likhtorovich vs Zakhar Pavelko (Ukraine)
Winner Oleg Likhtorovich by unanimous decision

Super Fight weight -60kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Turkey) Cengiz Lale vs Vladislav Melnic (Ukraine)
Winner Vladislav Melnik by unanimous decision


Super Fight weight -95 kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Portugal) Joao Chapas Silva vs Mladen Kujundzic (Croatia)
Winner Mladen Kujundzic judge decision

Superfight -65kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Colombia) David Mejia vs Simon Santana (Norway)   
Winner David Mejia by judge decision

1st Semi Final Fight weight -71 kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Turkey) Furkan Karabag vs Constantin Rusu (Moldova)
Winner Constantin Rusu by split decision 

2nd  Semi Final Fight weight -71 kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Armenia) Zhora Akopyan  vs Stanislav Kazantsev (Ukraine)
Winner Zhora Akopyan by split decision
                

Superfight -71kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Armenia) Maxim Spodarenko  vs  Artur Zakirko (Ukraine)
Winner Artur Zakirko by unanimous decision



Superfight -85kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Moldova) Nicolae Caraus  vs Oleksii Vershynin   (Ukraine)
Winner Nicolae Caraus by unanimous decision

Final Fight weight -71 kg 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Armenia) Zhora Akopyan   vs Constantin Rusu (Moldova)
Winner Zhora Akopyan in EXTRA ROUND
Zhora Akopyan FEA lightweight Champion


Interim heavyweight FEA TITLE FIGHT +95kg, 3min x 3R, extra 1R  K-1 rules
(Turkey) Mehmet Ozer vs Pavel Zhuravlev (Ukraine)
Winner Pavel Zhuravlev by tko 2 round 0:39
Pavel Zhuravlev FEA Interim  Heavyweight Champion

 

 




Our partners


Address

Stefan Cel Mare str.159, Chisinau, Republic of Moldova, MD-2004.
Tel:. +373 22 233 983
GSM:. +373 79 406 906
E-mail:. office@fea.md